HomeFactopediaBrainoffsRankingsCommunityLog In
You know 0 facts

Éamon De Valera


Play Fact Master on Irish Taoiseachs  (it's free)    



29 December 1937 - 18 February 1948
      
Éamon De Valera
3 terms, Fianna Fáil
13 June 1951 - 2 June 1954
      
Éamon De Valera
2nd Term Fianna Fáil
20 March 1957 - 23 June 1959
      
Éamon De Valera
3rd Term Fianna Fáil






   About - Terms - Privacy Log In