HomeFactopediaBrainoffsRankingsCommunityLog In
You know 0 facts

Charles Haughey


Play Fact Master on Irish Taoiseachs  (it's free)    



11 December 1979 - 30 June 1981
      
Charles Haughey
1 term, Fianna Fáil,
9 March 1982 - 14 December 1982
      
Charles Haughey
2nd term Fianna Fáil,
10 March 1987 - 11 February 1992
      
Charles Haughey
3rd Term Fianna Fáil,






   About - Terms - Privacy Log In